Bethel School District lists superintendent, principal honor rolls.

BETHEL PUBLIC SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENT’S HONOR ROLL FOR SECOND SEMESTER

 

First Grade: Shyla Arnold, Taydem Bacon, Falon Bentley, Taylor Boles, Harmony Brandon, Matthew Breed, Bradlee Brodine, Roger Brooks, Destiny Campbell, Raiven Caylor, Kole Childers, Kinsley Clanin, Erica Collins, Kasady Doyle, Garrett Gambill, Shiloh Goodman, Makayla Gilliam, Karlie Haskins, Macy Herman, Alexis Hernandez, Elizabeth Hopkins, Kord Johnson, Hannah Long, Presley McClintock, Daniel McWilliams, Mylee Modlin, Cooper Mullendore, Kylie Nunneley, Kimber O’Rorke, Cole Parsons, Kaden Pierce, Allison Renegar, Cayden Ricker, Gabby Roberson, Cody Rowan, Matthew Sharp, Hope Smith, Isaiah Smith, Baylee Tapley, Kevin Thornburg, Kaylee Tucker, Allison Unsell, Leila Wallace, Lillie Ann Whatley, Corban Winsett, Landry Yarbrough

 

Second Grade: Marlee Affentranger, Tianah Anquoe, Jaclyn Breed, Casey Brock, Bray Bussell, Kyla Childers, Tia Colson, Corabella Comerate, Riley Cox, Reagan Curry, Lena Delodge, Luke Drew, Brooklyn Duff, Avery Flores, Jacob Fortin, Braylie Freeman, Emily Gage, Blake Griffith, Maggie Harris, Madison Low, Hunter Luschen, Benjamin Martin, Blake Mathews, Kylie Nadeau, Keira O’Grady, Charlie Orr, Gabe Palomares, Natallie Roberson, Konner Slay, Jakob Stephenson, Destiny Swearingen, Talli Taylor, Isabelle Thiemann, Ross Tucker, Avery Waddell, Tharon Wano, Gavin Waldrop

 

Third Grade: Adyson Adamek, Kelby Bentley, Laney Brochu, Kylie Caylor, Jayda Cook, Makenna Corwine, Mabel Dodgen, Kaydence Doyle, Daniel Dustman, Ashton Franklin, Cross Goslee, Parker Hamman, Jonathan Harris, Kiana Hodges, Colton Ingersoll, Ramzie Lynch, Gryphan Mason, Olivia McDonnell, Gavin O’Rorke, Caden Parsons, Emilee Prater, Zachery Roybal, Cassie Spruill, Parker Stevenson, Olivia Stinnett, Cadence Treece, Avery Tucker, Corey White, D’Jay Whitten, Hunter Wilson

 

Fourth Grade: Laco Andujo, Caleb Baade, Kaden Benard, Cameron Burk, Millie Carlile, Dom Contreas, Hannah Crump, Sky Daniels, Kassidy Depuy, Kasina Franks, Brady Gardner, Thomas Gilpin, John Gordon, Conner Hall, Makenzy Herman, Wade Highfill, Tyler Hurley, Shawna Jones, Haylee Long, Corey Metscher, Kolby Nadeau, Kori O’Neal, Jersey Orr, Cati Parsons, Luke Peltier, Gage Porter, Levi Taylor, Colby Thompson, Taylor Ward, Katelyn Williams, Michael Wood

 

Fifth Grade: Jaryn Adamek, Shawn Beard, Masyn Bentley, Allyson Campbell, Alexia Caylor, John Clemmons, Kaden Cook, Corey Dees, Noah Drew, Zach Fortin, Chloe Gardner, Gabe Gilliam, Paden Guess, Drew Guinn, Konner Ingersoll, Autumn Jacobo, Haley Kidney, Kennedy Parent, Ryan Reeser, Abby Sharp, Kandon Smith, Paisley Sturgill, Curtis Taron, Frost Trussell, Seth True, Jesse Tucker, Lilla Wade, Chandler Wilson, Journey Wilson

 

Sixth Grade: Kylee Akehurst, Emily Brock, Ryan Depuy, Cole Dyer, Tayler Emmons, Kimber Farris, Andrew Gardner, Hudson Haskins, Colton Ingmire, Carli Jenkins, Lauren King, Natalie Manion, Skylar Pollard, Gunner Smith, Audrey Wade

 

Seventh Grade: Skylar Cheatham, Rebekah Clemmons, Keagan Engle, Lillian Fuller, Abby Hall, Kyla Hanigar, Eric Messick, Gracie O’Rorke, Aubrey Pruitt, Zarek Rooker, Brooke Shaw

 

Eighth Grade: Trenton Ake, Rebecca Brown, Katelyn Cejka, Taryn Cook, Clay Deal, Levi Deal, Garrett Hopkins, Ashley Irby, bailey Knighten, Kelsey Mader, Jason McGehee, Maria Messick, Shelby Morris, Sam Pratt, Reno Sanford, Chase Wilson

 

Ninth Grade: Rebecca Beshears, Kaci Black, Branden Blaylock, Ashlynn Boland, Elizabeth Bond, Paige Delsigne, Jacqueline Fuller, Aaron Gilpin, Rylie Hickman, Brittany Keene, Abigail Mohr, Hannah Naylor, Jentri Newell, Jacquelyn Powers, Evelyn Rumbo, Luke Smith, Karley Steelman, Keaton Stiles, Katie Swafford, Alex Tucker, Joshua Wester, Riley Woody, Samuel Zwermann

 

Tenth Grade: Sierra Benard, Nicole Brinker, Mackenzie Cejka, Marcia Clemmons, Rylee Evans, Cody Gingrich, Kaleigh Guess, David Hladik, Reagan King, Ruth King, Alicia Mathis, Baylee Smith, Brittany Stroud, Keygan Veeley, Mikayla Whitten

 

Eleventh Grade: Hailey Blaylock, Brayden Cole, Alec Delsigne, Kyler Kidney, Brooklyn Motley, Clint Simmons, Bailey Thornburg, Kimi Walker, Paige Wood

 

Twelfth Grade: Mollie Brewer, Jason Brum, Marietta Corona, Talor Fisher, Peyton Gose, Andrew Kinnamon, Tyus McKay, Sienna Phillips, Seanna Reid, Paul Roland, Madeline Smith, Marlea Stafford, Meghan Tade, Ashley Tucker, Rachel Wade, Rowdy Washburn

 

 

BETHEL PUBLIC SCHOOL PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL FOR SECOND SEMESTER

 

First Grade: Harley Ayers, Troi Barnett, Racyn Campbell, Ava Cannon, Thomas Cash-Hale, Bryson Coffman, Emily Crump, Christopher Curtner, Braxtyn Doyle, Keirsten Franklin, Noah Goslee, Aeden Jim, Chase Johnson, Landen Kidney, Stormy Little, HayLee Major, Montea Prewett, Sophia Rowe, Waylon Sturgill, Bryce Tapley, Elias Tenpenny, Richard Treece, Dally Trussell, Kaylee Wilkerson, Kolton Yeager

 

Second Grade: Brandon Almon, Gunnar Bliss, Zoey Brown, Mallie Broxterman, Samuel Campbell, Milla Canady, Katelyn Carper, Darrin Cassady, Ryan Clawson, Kaedynce Dodd, Dawson Easterling, Campbell Freed, Andrew Gregory, Leah Hargrove, Madison Jacobo, Cohen Kitchen, Kylie Luck, Cole Maloy, Madison Martin, Corbin McCool, Justice Murrell, Cage Parent, Zane Parsons, Samuel Ratcliff, Ryleigh Reeser, Hunter Roberson, Joshua Roberts, Erin Selby, Jessica Staff, Kolten Stevenson, Asa Ward, Madison Taber-Williams, Dillon Tatom, Jazmene Teaney, Jacob Warren, Adrianna White, Jaylee White, Haylee Wilcox, Bryce Wright

 

Third Grade: Josh Abercrombie, John Allred, Kaiden Anderson, Davian Avitia, Landen Ayers, Logan Belair, Bella Bishop, Drew Black, Sara Bliss, Bailey Brandt, Breanna Brooks, Aiden Brown, Travis Byars, Katelyn Byrd, Colton Campbell, Logan Coffman, Chase Cox, Vicktoria Defrance, Gage Dockrey, Alex Flatt, Josiah Foreman, Jesse Golden, Fenix Gonzales, Katelyn Gregory, Chloei Hargrove, Brianna Llanes, Cassidy Lairson, Tomas Lopez, Lucas Loyd, Makenna Martin, Jaxson Mathews, Justin McGehee, Xavier Meier, Samuel Mick, Dania Mincher, Kloee Nichols, Grady Nowlin, Brennen O’Grady, Ashlyn O’Leary, Alexis Ortiz, Nathaniel Pratt, Lilly Rackley, Bronc Rowland, Landyn Sizemore, Hunter Smith, Wyatt Stapp, Summer Stiles, Haley Sullivan, Alex Tollett, Raylynn Walker, Kalyee Waters, Garren White, Cassadie Willis, Kayleigh Williams

 

Fourth Grade: Desirae Abott, Baylea Allen, Jordan Blair, Addie Broxterman, Halli Clymer, Kaylei Doyle, Beau Favre, Taylore Gage, Fischer Gambill, Arianna Graham, Juston Kidney, Conner Kuykendall, Caden Lasyone, Michael Parsons, Riley Rooker, Amanda Selby, Hailey Shaw, Sheala Sizemore, Shelby Spurgin, Nate Stephenson, Grace St. Laurent, Sawyer Wilson, Madi Wood, Rylee Young

 

Fifth Grade: Cade Bishop, Sierra Burton, Isaac Cagle, Dezmen Cravens, Cora Dodgen, Braden Elmore, Evan Fry, Rayanna Gaines, Courtney Hopkins, Kenna Lee, Robert Lemay, Allison Lowrey, Maci Luster, Peyton Meiler, Paislee Mick, Koby Mitchell, Isaac Mohr, Emerson Newell, Madax Rooker, Dylan Slay, Tyler Telford, Jillian Thiemann, Laycee Tucker, Courtney VanBrunt, Timothy Villasenor, Seth Wilson, Lorelei Yarbrough

 

Sixth Grade: Debin Acklin, Kade Bachhofer, Rylee Bentley, Nicole Bowlan, Cole Dyer, Taylor Emmons, Kimber Farris, Courtli Flatt, Luke French, Hallie Gordon, Jaylon Gordon, Kennedy Gregory, Parker Hall, Zachary Harrington, Colton Ingmire, Rachel Lasyone, Haley Martin, LaDawna McGehee, Destiny Mincher, Joseph Mitchell, Ewan O’Grady, Laney O’Rorke, Riley Robinson, Gunner Smith, Seth St. Laurent, Steven Trammell, Audrey Wade, Kelsie Wood

 

Seventh Grade: Harlie Broxterman, Juliana Cannon, Brooklyn Castoe, Savanna Clemence, Courtney Edgemon, McKenzie Elliott, Hunter Gambill, Cybil Goodman, Shawn Henson, Seth Jackson, Auston Kidney, Michael Martin, Matthew Melter, Trinity Parsons, Jeffery Peltier, Kateri Phillips, Jacob Pratt, Madeline Rayner, Kelsey Sanford, Kodi Stapp, Michael St. Clair, Colton Tucker, Kaylee Warkentin, Jessica Whitehurst, Jakeb Williams, Jessica Zwermann

 

Eighth Grade: Angela Buckley, Hayden Coker-Kneifl, Celia Dodgen, Adam Drew, Avery Epperley, Kiffin Griffith, Cynthia Hernandez, Shelby Kimbro, Douglas Knighten, Karlie Lamb, Rayah Mayo, Trinity McCauley, Colin Meiler, Hailey Rooker, Ryan Sanchez, Cassie Smith, Michael Smithey, Rebel Steelman, Nichole Sullivan, Jake Telford, Duncan Thieman, Kaelee Trammell, Dalton Veeley, Sohna Winrow, Trinity Young

 

Ninth Grade: Devin Brewer, Madeline Bristol, Erin byrd, Brooke Colvin, Alancea Daniels, Kellie Dick, Lauren Dick, Raymond Dill, Clint Fitzgerald, Michaela Flatt, Ethan Fry, Abigail Johnson, Dylan Kerr, Joseph Melot, Gabrielle Mick, Jacee Miller, Michael Potter, Eli Prince, Gavin Pruitt, Tiffany Robbins, Hope Roberson, Marissa Roberts, Ashley Robertson, Kaitlynne Sharp, Rachel Stark, Samantha Tipton, Syndey Wood

 

Tenth Grade: Alisha Akehurst, Christopher Avery, Kim Bailey, Kaci Baker, Kayleigh Bertram, Courtney Curtis, Braden Egger, Ashley Elmore, Kelsey Eropkin, Brittany Freeman, Karen Gray, Devin McCracken, Bayli Miller, Amber Mize, Dakota Mullendore, Holly Naylor, Michael Nichols, Amber Riley, Genna Robinson, Kenzi Tatum, Kaitlyn Thompson, Ian Tippins, Sierra Winters

 

Eleventh Grade: Brayden Baine, Bayley Black, Brandan Cannon, Pamela Carter, Mary Dodgen, Bryanna Flanagan, Kimberly Herron, Rachel Hill, Brennen Jones, Jada Jones, Amanda Loudon, Alexis Lowry, Garrett Luster, Jazmine Pollard, Taylor Pruitt, Carl Rowe, Rylee Steward, Talon Treat, Lindsy White, Maddison White, Matthew Zwermann

 

Twelfth Grade: Ryan Ball, Lindsey Bishop, Olivia Bond, Ethan Brewer, Chris Carter, Jonathan Coffman, Amber Elmore, Garret Fitzgerald, Allyson Gregory, Shelby Miller, Courtney Pond, Brooks Richards, Darby Sams, Brytni Srader, Luke Swafford, Jacob Thompson, Katarina Waddell, Michael Williams